Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
SRPTSarepta ...35.5545.70%
CBEYCbeyond 9.8238.63%
ASTMAastrom ...4.6532.10%
AFCBAthens B...25.9228.00%
RTRXRetrophi...14.5017.89%
IIINInsteel ...23.9516.89%
WBWeibo Co...23.6016.60%
ANIPAni Phar...29.4515.26%
DPRXDipexium...10.5814.01%
GALTGalectin...11.6112.94%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary