Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
BIOFBiofuel ...7.7227.39%
LIVELivedeal...5.4023.57%
CANVCannaves...28.6018.43%
MDBXMedbox I...21.6017.39%
SHLDSears Ho...38.3314.08%
CANNAdvanced...22.4012.00%
PVCTProvectu...2.329.95%
SNDKSandisk ...82.999.41%
PTXGolf Tru...4.708.80%
MBTMobile T...17.108.57%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary