Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
SGNLSignal G...8.7235.61%
GNCAGenocea ...18.0319.32%
ONTYOncothyr...3.2917.50%
NEOGNeogen C...42.9916.28%
VDSIVasco Da...13.4215.69%
LOGILogitech...15.2814.63%
TLMTalisman...11.1713.40%
NVECNve Corp...59.6013.05%
TGTXTg Thera...9.3112.78%
IMCBIntermou...18.3912.75%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary