Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
CBMGCellular...33.1426.63%
FDOFamily D...75.0923.79%
LOCOEl Pollo...29.2621.76%
CCCRChina Co...3.1021.57%
VISNVisionch...17.2019.44%
HYGSHydrogen...21.3317.59%
AGTCApplied ...17.9915.25%
NRNewpark ...13.4014.92%
QLIKQlik Tec...26.8314.71%
TRLATrulia I...63.1011.98%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary