Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
IINIntricon...7.8017.29%
TGTXTg Thera...5.8914.59%
FIOIshares ...9.6812.04%
NURONeuromet...2.4511.36%
LSCCLattice ...8.9510.36%
SVMSilverco...2.349.86%
ECHOEcho Glo...19.809.57%
MKTOMarketo ...31.509.53%
CUDABarracud...30.259.25%
SYNASynaptic...69.708.89%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary