Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
TRLATrulia I...54.1933.54%
VRSVerso Pa...3.2623.48%
GNCAGenocea ...18.0319.32%
RTGNRuthigen...5.9818.42%
VDSIVasco Da...13.5016.38%
NEOGNeogen C...42.9916.28%
SGNLSignal G...7.4515.86%
ZZillow I...146.1515.56%
LOGILogitech...15.3415.08%
DWCHDatawatc...13.6814.77%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary