Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
WCGWellcare...76.8524.74%
CNCEConcert ...9.7512.85%
NTGRNetgear 34.7610.03%
OILTOiltanki...49.749.73%
PACBPacific ...5.138.07%
WIREEncore W...49.327.50%
MSCCMicrosem...26.507.46%
GALEGalena B...3.126.12%
FELPForesigh...20.255.19%
OPBOpus Ban...31.435.08%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary