Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
ZVVListed T...11.80218.92%
GFIGGfi Grou...4.4844.05%
RDIBReading ...11.5034.50%
ZLTQZeltiq A...21.4929.54%
PGTIPgt 9.4127.33%
AMEDAmedisys...20.1825.58%
LOCOEl Pollo...37.4625.28%
IPHIInphi Co...15.9624.78%
RUBIRubocom ...12.7524.76%
DRAMDataram ...2.9721.72%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary