Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
CANVCannaves...28.6018.43%
MDBXMedbox I...21.6017.39%
GALTGalectin...11.6112.94%
CANNAdvanced...22.4012.00%
AEROAerogrow...5.8211.07%
TPLMTriangle...9.8310.08%
PVCTProvectu...2.329.95%
LJPCLA Jolla...10.029.63%
SNDKSandisk ...82.999.41%
MBTMobile T...17.108.57%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary