Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
XOOMXoom Cor...23.0617.06%
BIOFBiofuel ...8.7214.44%
SANMSanmina-...20.8914.40%
HGTHugoton ...9.1413.54%
CBDSCannabis...6.8013.33%
SODASodastre...45.7713.21%
PRTAProthena...38.0712.83%
GWPHGW Pharm...68.4712.50%
CNCCentene ...64.2912.22%
RELVReliv' I...2.3411.96%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary