Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
LIVELivedeal...5.6028.15%
BIOFBiofuel ...7.7527.89%
CANNAdvanced...25.0025.00%
GLRIGlori En...9.8919.25%
CANVCannaves...28.7018.84%
CXDCChina Xd...6.7715.92%
IIINInsteel ...23.7215.76%
ANIPAni Phar...24.7914.66%
SMITSchmitt ...3.4714.60%
TTPHTetrapha...9.7514.44%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary