Symbol Lookup

Stock Quotes

Enter Stock Symbol:
Get realtime stock quotes. *
Enter a symbol above, for free stock quotes and charts.

Market Movers

Stock quotes that are on the move today.

Top Gaining Stocks

  Price %Change
EVRYEverywar...2.3022.34%
VPRTVistapri...45.2519.93%
MOBLMobilepr...9.8015.29%
MGIMoneygra...16.6513.34%
WTWWeight W...23.6012.33%
TSRATessera ...26.0112.02%
OTEXOpen Tex...53.4010.24%
LPSNLivepers...11.139.55%
HOSHornbeck...46.007.48%
FOEFerro Co...12.816.93%

Stock Markets

Dow Jones
S & P
Nasdaq

Stock Market Commentary